Você está aqui: Home » CONFRONTOS

CONFRONTOS

Chave 1

Nacional Potosí
3
x
1
Sport Huancayo
QUA - 01/03/2017 - VÍCTOR AGOSTÍN UGARTE - 19:15

Sport Huancayo
2
x
1
Nacional Potosí
TER - 09/05/2017 - HUANCAYO - 19:15

Chave 2

Deportivo Cali
1
x
0
Sp. Luqueño
TER - 28/02/2017 - COLOSO DE PALMASECA - 21:45

Sp. Luqueño
2
x
1
Deportivo Cali
TER - 09/05/2017 - FELICIANO CÁCERES - 21:45

Chave 3

Club Petrolero
1
x
3
U. Católica
TER - 04/04/2017 - PROVINCIAL DE YACUIBA - 19:15

U. Católica
3
x
0
Club Petrolero
TER - 30/05/2017 - SAN CARLOS DE APOQUINDO - 19:15

Chave 4

Liga Univ. de Quito
2
x
2
Defensor Sp.
TER - 28/02/2017 - CASA BLANCA - 21:45

Defensor Sp.
1
x
2
Liga Univ. de Quito
TER - 30/05/2017 - LUIS FRANZINI - 21:45

Chave 5

Everton Chile
1
x
0
Patriotas
QUA - 05/04/2017 - VIÑA DEL MAR - 19:15

Patriotas
1
x
0
Everton Chile
TER - 30/05/2017 - LA INDEPENDENCIA - 21:45

Chave 6

E. de Caracas
2
x
3

Sol de América
QUI - 06/04/2017 - BRIGIDO IRIARTE - 20:15


Sol de América
7
x
1
E. de Caracas
QUA - 31/05/2017 - LUIS ALFONSO GIAGNI - 19:15

Chave 7

Cerro Porteño
1
x
1

Caracas
QUI - 02/03/2017 - LA OLLA AZULGRANA - 19:15


Caracas
1
x
2
Cerro Porteño
QUI - 11/05/2017 - OLÍMPICO CARACAS - 19:15

Chave 8

Dep. Anzoátegui
3
x
0

Huracán
QUA - 01/03/2017 - GENERAL ANZOÁTEGUI - 19:15


Huracán
4
x
0
Dep. Anzoátegui
QUA - 31/05/2017 - EL PALACIO - 19:15

Chave 9

Oriente Petrolero
1
x
1
Deportivo Cuenca
QUI - 06/04/2017 - RAMÓN TAHUICHI AGUILERA - 21:45

Deportivo Cuenca
1
x
1
Oriente Petrolero
QUI - 01/06/2017 - ALEJANDRO SERRANO AGUILAR - 21:45

Chave 10


Corinthians
2
x
0
U. de Chile
QUA - 05/04/2017 - ARENA CORINTHIANS - 21:45

U. de Chile
1
x
2

Corinthians
QUA - 10/05/2017 - SANTIAGO (NACIONAL) - 21:45

Chave 11

Independiente
0
x
0
Alianza Lima
TER - 04/04/2017 - AVELLANEDA - 21:45

Alianza Lima
0
x
1
Independiente
QUA - 31/05/2017 - ALEJANDRO VILLANUEVA - 21:45

Chave 12

Ponte Preta
0
x
0
Gimnasia La Plata
QUA - 05/04/2017 - MOISÉS LUCARELLI - 19:15

Gimnasia La Plata
1
x
1
Ponte Preta
TER - 09/05/2017 - ESTADIO DEL BOSQUE - 21:45

Chave 13

Boston River
3
x
1
Com. Unidos
TER - 28/02/2017 - PARQUE CENTRAL - 19:15

Com. Unidos
1
x
1
Boston River
QUI - 01/06/2017 - JUAN MALDONADO GAMARRA- 19:15

Chave 14

Juan Aurich
0
x
2
Arsenal de Sarandí
QUI - 02/03/2017 - ELÍAS AGUIRRE - 18:00

Arsenal de Sarandí
6
x
1
Juan Aurich
QUI - 11/05/2017 - JULIO GRONDONA- 19:15

Chave 15

O'Higgins
1
x
0
Fuerza Amarilla
TER - 28/02/2017 - RANCAGUA - 19:15

Fuerza Amarilla
2
x
0
O'Higgins
QUA - 31/05/2017 - 9 DE MAYO- 21:45

Chave 16

Deportes Tolima
2
x
1
Bolívar
QUI - 02/03/2017 - MANUEL MURILLO TORO - 21:45

Bolívar
1
x
0
Deportes Tolima
QUI - 01/06/2017 - HERNANDO SILES- 19:15

Chave 17

Palestino
0
x
1
Atlético Venezuela
QUA - 01/03/2017 - LA CISTERNA- 21:45

Atlético Venezuela
0
x
1
Palestino
QUA - 10/05/2017 - BRIGIDO IRIARTE - 19:15

Chave 18

Sport Recife
3
x
0
Danubio
QUI - 06/04/2017 - ILHA DO RETIRO- 19:15

Danubio
3
x
0
Sport Recife
QUI - 11/05/2017 - JARDINES DEL HIPODROMO - 21:45

Chave 19

Racing
1
x
0
Rionegro Águilas
QUA - 01/03/2017 - PRESIDENTE PERÓN- 21:45

Rionegro Águilas
1
x
1
Racing
QUI - 01/06/2017 - ALBERTO GRISALES - 21:45

Chave 20

Cruzeiro
2
x
1
Nacional (Par)
TER - 04/04/2017 - MINEIRÃO- 21:45

Nacional (Par)
2
x
1
Cruzeiro
QUA - 10/05/2017 - ARSENIO ERICO - 19:15

Chave 21

Defensa y Justicia
0
x
0
São Paulo
QUI - 06/04/2017 - NORBERTO TITO TOMAGHELLO- 21:45

São Paulo
1
x
1
Defensa y Justicia
QUI - 11/05/2017 - MORUMBI - 21:45

Chave 22

Fluminense
2
x
0
Liverpool (Uru)
QUA - 05/04/2017- 21:45

Liverpool (Uru)
1
x
0
Fluminense
QUA - 10/05/2017 - BELVEDERE - 21:45